ESP | EUS | ENG | FRA
 
ESP | EUS | ENG | FRA
Palmarès et classements

HONNEURS

RECORD GÉNÉRAL
ZUBIRI – PAMPLONA
Maite Ancin

A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E
NAVARRA
Temps: 01:47:23
Vitesse moyenne: 35,138km/h
P2P2019

RECORD GÉNÉRAL
PAMPLONA – PUENTE LA REINA
Nolan Beddiaf

EO SKATE WORLD TEAM
LA FRANCE

Temps: 01:36:36
Vitesse moyenne: 39,061 km/h
P2P2019

ENREGISTREMENT 1ER ÉTAPE
ZUBIRI – PAMPLONA
Maite Ancin

A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E.
NAVARRA
Temps: 00:32:40
Vitesse moyenne: 38,007km/h
P2P2019

ENREGISTREMENT 1ER ÉTAPE
ZUBIRI – PAMPLONA
Felix Rijhnen

POWERSLIDE/MATTER RACING
ALLEMAGNE
Temps: 00:29:56
Vitesse moyenne: 41,474 km/h
P2P2019

RÉCORD 2ª ETAPA
PAMPLONA – PUENTE LA REINA
Rocío Berbel

ARGENTINA TEAM
ARGENTINA
Tiempo: 01:12:27
Vitesse moyenne: 34,936km/h
P2P2017

RÉCORD 2ª ETAPA
PAMPLONA – PUENTE LA REINA
Ewen Fernandez

POWERSLIDE/MATTER RACING
LA FRANCE
Temps: 01:03:25
Vitesse moyenne: 39,919 km/h
P2P2017

CLASSEMENTS OFFICIELS
  • 2019

    P2P 2019

    11e Édition


    14 – 15 SEP 2019

    Maite Ancin (NAVARRA)

    A.D. San Juan – Donibane K.E.
    Temps > 1:47:23

    Nolan Beddiaf (LA FRANCE)

    EO Skate World Team
    Temps > 1:36:36

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2018

    P2P 2018

    10e Édition
    9 SEP 2018

    Maite Ancin (NAVARRA)

    A.D. San Juan – Donibane K.E.
    Temps > 1:17:06

    Nolan Beddiaf (LA FRANCE)

    EO Skate World Team
    Temps > 1:08:51

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2017

    P2P 2017

    9e Édition
    17 SEP 2017

    Rocío Berbel (ARGENTINA)

    ARGENTINA TEAM
    Temps > 1:12:27

    Ewen Fernandez (LA FRANCE)

    POWERSLIDE/MATTER RACING TEAM
    Temps > 1:03:25

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2016

    P2P 2016

    8e Édition
    11 SEP 2016

    Aura Quintana (COLOMBIA)

    C. P. CASTALIA
    Temps > 1:12:54

    Guillaume Mallevoue (LA FRANCE)

    EOSKATES WORLD TEAM
    Temps > 1:04:22

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2015

    P2P 2015

    7e Édition
    13 SEP 2015

    Maite Ancin (NAVARRA)

    A.D. San Juan – Donibane K.E.
    Temps > 1:14:29

    Guillaume Mallevoue (LA FRANCE)

    2APN77 AVON
    Temps > 1:06:31

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2014

    P2P 2014

    6e Édition
    14 SEP 2014

    Clémence Halbout (LA FRANCE)

    2APN77 AVON
    Temps > 1:12:28

    Guillaume Mallevoue (LA FRANCE)

    2APN77 AVON
    Temps > 1:06:34

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2013

    P2P 2013

    5e Édition
    15 SEP 2013

    Juliette Pouydebat (LA FRANCE)

    EOSKATE
    Temps > 1:16:12

    Alberto Aleman (NAVARRA)

    CLUB EL PILAR MARIANISTAS
    Temps > 1:09:19

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2012

    P2P 2012

    4e Édition
    16 SEP 2012

    Sheila Posada (ASTURIAS)

    CLUB PATIN PELAYO
    Temps > 1:17:31

    Iñigo Vidondo (VITORIA)

    CLUB EL PILAR MARIANISTAS
    Temps > 1:13:38

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2011

    P2P 2011

    3e Édition
    11 SEP 2011

    Sheila Posada (ASTURIAS)

    CLUB PATIN PELAYO
    Temps > 1:22:01

    Iñigo Vidondo (VITORIA)

    CLUB EL PILAR MARIANISTAS
    Temps > 1:12:53

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2010

    P2P 2010

    2e Édition
    5 SEP 2010

    Laetitia Le Bihan (LA FRANCE)

    RPM POLI
    Temps > 1:15:31

    Nolan Beddiaf (LA FRANCE)

    RILL LAMBALLE
    Temps > 1:09:23

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

  • 2009

    P2P 2009

    1ére Édition
    13 SEP 2009

    Jessica Rodriguez (ASTURIAS)

    A.D. ASTUR PATIN
    Temps > 1:21:45

    Julien Sourisseau (LA FRANCE)

    RPM POLI
    Temps > 1:10:19

    CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL

PATROCINADORES



COMMANDITAIRES


 
 

FÉDÉRATIONS


 
 

COLLABORATEURS


 
 

SUIVEZ-NOUS SUR LES RESEAUX SOCIAUX