[mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

[mk_fancy_title color=»#898377″ size=»25″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]1ª ETAPA: ZUBIRI – PAMPLONA[/mk_fancy_title]
[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
[mk_image src=»https://www.pamplonapuente.org/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/maite2019.jpg» align=»center» margin_bottom=»0″ crop=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]

Maite Ancin

[/mk_fancy_title]

A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E.
NAVARRA
Tiempo > 00:32:40
Velocidad media > 38,007km/h
P2P2019

[mk_image src=»https://www.pamplonapuente.org/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/felix2019.jpg» align=»center» margin_bottom=»0″ crop=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]

Felix Rijhnen

[/mk_fancy_title]

POWERSLIDE/MATTER RACING
ALEMANIA
Tiempo > 00:29:56
Velocidad media > 41,474 km/h
P2P2019

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#898377″ size=»25″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]2ª ETAPA: PAMPLONA – PUENTE LA REINA[/mk_fancy_title]
[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
[mk_image src=»http://www.pamplonapuente.org/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/rocio2017.jpg» align=»center» margin_bottom=»0″ crop=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]Rocío Berbel[/mk_fancy_title]

ARGENTINA TEAM
ARGENTINA
Tiempo > 01:12:27
Velocidad media > 34,936km/h
P2P2017

[mk_image src=»http://www.pamplonapuente.org/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/ewen2017.jpg» align=»center» margin_bottom=»0″ crop=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]Ewen Fernandez[/mk_fancy_title]

POWERSLIDE/MATTER RACING
FRANCIA
Tiempo > 01:03:25
Velocidad media > 39,919 km/h
P2P2017

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#898377″ size=»25″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]GENERAL: ZUBIRI – PAMPLONA – PUENTE[/mk_fancy_title]
[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
[mk_image src=»https://www.pamplonapuente.org/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/maite2019c.jpg» align=»center» margin_bottom=»0″ crop=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]Maite Ancin[/mk_fancy_title]

A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E
NAVARRA
Tiempo > 01:47:23
Velocidad media > 35,138km/h
P2P2019

[mk_image src=»https://www.pamplonapuente.org/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/nolan2019.jpg» align=»center» margin_bottom=»0″ crop=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]Nolan Beddiaf[/mk_fancy_title]

EO SKATE WORLD TEAM
FRANCIA
Tiempo > 01:36:36
Velocidad media > 39,061 km/h
P2P2019

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#898377″ size=»25″ font_weight=»bold» font_style=»inhert» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]GANADORAS Y GANADORES DE TODAS LAS EDICIONES[/mk_fancy_title]
[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» font_style=»inhert» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]MUJERES[/mk_fancy_title]
[mk_fancy_title color=»#393836″ size=»23″ font_weight=»bold» font_style=»inhert» margin_bottom=»18″ font_family=»none»]HOMBRES[/mk_fancy_title]
[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2019
11. Edición
14 & 15 SEP 2019

Maite Ancin (NAVARRA)
A.D. San Juan – Donibane K.E.
Tiempo > 1:47:23

Nolan Beddiaf (FRANCIA)
EO Skate World Team
Tiempo > 1:36:36

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2018
10. Edición
9 SEP 2018

Maite Ancin (NAVARRA)
A.D. San Juan – Donibane K.E.
Tiempo > 1:17:06

Nolan Beddiaf (FRANCIA)
EOSkate World Team
Tiempo > 1:08:51

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2017
9. Edición
17 SEP 2017

Rocío Berbel (ARGENTINA)
ARGENTINA TEAM
Tiempo > 1:12:27

Ewen Fernandez (FRANCIA)
POWERSLIDE/MATTER RACING TEAM
Tiempo > 1:03:25

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2016
8. Edición
11 SEP 2016

Aura Quintana (COLOMBIA)
C. P. CASTALIA
Tiempo > 1:12:54

Guillaume Mallevoue (FRANCIA)
EOSKATES WORLD TEAM
Tiempo > 1:04:22

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2015
7. Edición
13 SEP 2015

Maite Ancin (NAVARRA)
A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E.
Tiempo > 1:14:29

Guillaume Mallevoue (FRANCIA)
2APN77 AVON
Tiempo > 1:06:31

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2014
6. Edición
14 SEP 2014

Clémence Halbout (FRANCIA)
2APN77 AVON
Tiempo > 1:12:28

Guillaume Mallevoue (FRANCIA)
2APN77 AVON
Tiempo > 1:06:34

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2013
5. Edición
15 SEP 2013

Juliette Pouydebat (FRANCIA)
EOSKATE
Tiempo > 1:16:12

Alberto Aleman (NAVARRA)
CLUB EL PILAR MARIANISTAS
Tiempo > 1:09:19

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2012
4. Edición
16 SEP 2012

Sheila Posada (ASTURIAS)
CLUB PATIN PELAYO
Tiempo > 1:17:31

Iñigo Vidondo (VITORIA)
CLUB EL PILAR MARIANISTAS
Tiempo > 1:13:38

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2011
3. Edición
11 SEP 2011

Sheila Posada (ASTURIAS)
CLUB PATIN PELAYO
Tiempo > 1:22:01

Iñigo Vidondo (VITORIA)
CLUB EL PILAR MARIANISTAS
Tiempo > 1:12:53

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2010
2. Edición
5 SEP 2010

Laetitia Le Bihan (FRANCIA)
RPM POLI
Tiempo > 1:15:31

Nolan Beddiaf (FRANCIA)
RILL LAMBALLE
Tiempo > 1:09:23

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section padding_top=»0″ padding_bottom=»0″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]

P2P2009
1. Edición
13 SEP 2009

Jessica Rodriguez (ASTURIAS)
A.D. ASTUR PATIN
Tiempo > 1:21:45

Julien Sourisseau (FRANCIA)
RPM POLI
Tiempo > 1:10:19

[/mk_page_section][mk_page_section bg_color=»#ffffff» border_color=»#d8d8d8″ sidebar=»sidebar-1″ first_page=»false» last_page=»false»]
 
 
[/mk_page_section]
 
 
Comment
0

Leave a reply